Eesti näituste tulemused

Rühm 4
Branislav Rajic / Slovenia

NumberOsalejaKoht
500 TAKS, PIKAKARVALINE
SE30421/2010 ÖRNBERGETS ESCAPADE
Balt Dach W12 BALTCH BALTJCH BALTW12 C.I.B EST J CH EST V CH LTCH LTJCH LTW14 LVCH LVJCH LVJW11 LVW14 TLN WCup14 TLNW14 III FT Fox
Marika Mänd, Eesti
1
587 KÜÜLIKUTAKS, KARMIKARVALINE
FI45167/13 ILUSION DA QUINTA D'ABROEIRA
SJW13 SW13
Pedro Sanches Delerue & Tiina Taulos & Mari Rämänen, Portugal
2
489 TAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
EST-01105/13 KULDNE TALISMAN KIRA ELITE
Jüri Batassov & Olga Batassova, Eesti
3
702 KÄÄBUSTAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
FI55942/12 NAA-NAAN ILOTULITUS
ESTJW13 FINJW13 FINW13 HeJW13 NORDJW13
Stina Selen, Finland
4

Parim juunior
Monika Blaha / Austria

NumberOsalejaKoht
     
654 KÄÄBUSTAKS, KARMIKARVALINE
EST-03425/13 NIPIDIRI AMELIE
Inga Eik-Olsson, Eesti
4

Parimad järglased
Yvonne Cannon / Ireland

NumberOsalejaKoht
707 KÄÄBUSTAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
RKF1374154 LISEGO NOSA PATRIOT
BULG CH C.I.B EST&LV&LT&BLR&SLO&S&MAC&BalkanCH ESTW09 EurJW03 LTW09 Multi W RKF&RUSCH RUSTkCl CH05 FT BL.TR. I
Julia Truuvert, Eesti
1

KÄÄBUSTAKS, KARMIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Erin Brown, Australia
I Jun 644 EST-02250/13 EL VIENTO DEL NORTE MEXICAN STYLE VH
I Jun 645 EST-00748/13 KENZIRA'S BAD BOY BOOGIE VH
I Noo 646 SE10610/2013 ELLENSBORG'S TULPAN-ERIK SP 1 SK PI4
I Ava 647 EST-02678/11 EL VIENTO DEL NORTE JULY MANGUST VH
I Ava 648 EST-01832/10 EL VIENTO DEL NORTE LA LLUVIA FINA SP 2 SK PI3
I Ava 649 FI24251/12 MISBE'S SANDSTORM SP 1 SK PI2 SERT Res-CACIB
I Ch 650 EST-03735/10 LISEGO NOSA HVASTUNISHKA SP 1 SK PI1 TP CACIB
I Ch 651 FI33965/10 TINY TROTTER'S HERMES VH
E Jun 652 EST-02135/13 HODJA'S ULTRA UNIQUE MINI VH
E Jun 653 FI34650/13 MISBE'S BLACK MIRABELLE VH
E Jun 654 EST-03425/13 NIPIDIRI AMELIE SP 1 SK PE4 TPJ Jun SERT
E Noo 655 EST-03314/12 EL VIENTO DEL NORTE BIS KOROLEVA VH
E Noo 656 EST-03323/12 FRECKLE-FACE QUINEVERE VH
E Noo 657 RKF3401000 LISEGO NOSA ZAVERNITE MNE KONFETU SP 1 SK PE3
E Kas 658 FI14239/12 GOZZYTIX GUERRILLA SP 1 SK PE1 VSP CACIB
E Kas 659 EST-03697/10 LAMARK HELOISE VH
E Ch 660 FIN37359/08 MINELAN GISELLA SP 1 SK PE2 Res-CACIB
Paar 662 EST-03735/10 LISEGO NOSA HVASTUNISHKA & EST-02135/13 HODJA'S ULTRA UNIQUE MINI 1

KÄÄBUSTAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Erin Brown, Australia
I Kuts 685 RKF3791093 MAGIK RAINBOW LEONARDO 1
E Kuts 686 EST-00099/14 GYRFALCON BOSSANOVA 1 EAH TPK
I Jun 687 EST-02461/13 SENSELSI BLACK TWICE SPICE SP 1 SK PI1 TPJ Jun SERT VSP
I Ava 688 RKF3193243 LISEGO NOSA NA RAZ-DVA SP 1 SK SERT
I Ava 689 RKF3255081 LISEGO NOSA SOLIST VH
I Ava 690 RKF2790043 OSKAR ONLY BEST HIT VH
I Kas 691 RKF2765772 LISEGO NOSA PAN ATAMAN SP 1 SK PI2 CACIB
I Ch 692 LŠVK DZK0404/10 MAGIK RAINBOW TRISTAN SP 2
I Ch 693 FI22418/10 NAA-NAAN HAPPY NEW YEAR SP 3
I Ch 694 EST-01745/08 XS STUUDIO DR DRE SP 1 SK PI3 Res-CACIB
I Vet 695 RKF1374154 LISEGO NOSA PATRIOT SP 1 SK PI4 TPV Vet SERT
I Vet 696 FIN22876/06 WHEEL'S WINTERER SP 2
E Jun 697 FI48711/13 CATASTROFE'S SWEET SABOTAGE SP 1 SK PE3 VSPJ Jun SERT
E Noo 699 EST-02846/12 GUNIVER KAMILLA SP 1
E Ava 700 EST-00553/12 CHAVER HACHI TOV EL GRACE KELLY VH
E Ava 701 RKF2652595 LISEGO NOSA IRISKA VH
E Ava 702 FI55942/12 NAA-NAAN ILOTULITUS SP 1 SK PE1 TP CACIB
E Ch 703 RKF2506714 LISEGO NOSA SHPARGALKA VH
E Ch 704 EST-02359/11 SONDERBAR ROCK WITH YOU VH
E Ch 705 RKF2962176 ZIMERBUDE LAMBADA SP 1 SK PE2 Res-CACIB
Kasv 706 LISEGO NOSA 1 EAH
I Järg 707 RKF1374154 LISEGO NOSA PATRIOT 1 EAH TPJä
Paar 708 RKF2790043 OSKAR ONLY BEST HIT & RKF2652595 LISEGO NOSA IRISKA 1 EAH

KÄÄBUSTAKS, PIKAKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Erin Brown, Australia
I Noo 663 FI20701/13 ZEREKIN ABSOLUTELY MADNESS SP 2
I Noo 664 FI54007/12 TÄYSTUHON ARTHUR THE KING SP 1
I Ava 665 EST-02478/12 ENERGY BOOSTER ENRIQUE SP 1 SK PI2 SERT Res-CACIB
I Ava 666 FI39252/12 TÄYSTUHON NORMAN SP 2 SK PI3
I Kas 667 LV-GTK-351/09 HADRIAN DELLA CANTERANA VH
I Kas 668 FI39253/12 TÄYSTUHON NAPOLEON SP 1 SK PI4
I Ch 669 FI55460/10 AAMUYÖN QUEST TIGER SP 1 SK PI1 TP CACIB
E Jun 671 FI32107/13 AAMUYÖN ZABAGLIONE SP 1 SK PE1 TPJ Jun SERT VSP
E Noo 672 LŠVK DZL0101/13 AFINA PALLADA AMBERDACH VH
E Jun 675 FI16940/13 TÄYSTUHON BRENDA VH
E Ava 676 LV-GTK-493/11 STORFOTEN'S GLORIA SP 1 SK PE4
E Ava 677 FI58845/10 ZEREKIN CREAM AND SUGAR VH
E Kas 678 LV-GTK-541/12 ENERGY BOOSTER ELEANORA SP 1 SK PE3 SERT Res-CACIB
E Kas 679 EST-02480/12 ENERGY BOOSTER EMILIA VH
E Ch 680 FIN13570/08 SIMPLY TAN ASTI GANCIA SP 1 SK PE2 CACIB
Kasv 681 TÄYSTUHON 1
I Järg 682 LV-GTK-351/09 HADRIAN DELLA CANTERANA 1 TPJä
Paar 684 LV-GTK-351/09 HADRIAN DELLA CANTERANA & LV-GTK-493/11 STORFOTEN'S GLORIA 1

KÜÜLIKUTAKS, KARMIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Hanne Laine Jensen, Denmark
I Jun 583 LŠVK DKR0007/14 KULDNE TALISMAN BRENDON BENTLEY VH
I Ch 585 FI18299/12 MAGIK RAINBOW CORSAIR SP 1 SK PI1 VSP CACIB
E Jun 586 VDH/DTK13Z0508R JATHEJAS BERENICE SP 1 SK TPJ Jun SERT
E Noo 587 FI45167/13 ILUSION DA QUINTA D'ABROEIRA SP 1 SK PE1 TP SERT CACIB
E Ch 588 FIN51513/08 CATASTROFE'S GOSSIP GIRL SP 3 SK PE4
E Ch 589 EST-02395/11 LARING'S BROWN APRIL MELODI SP 2 SK PE3
E Ch 590 EST-03479/12 MAGIK RAINBOW CARRERA SP 4
E Ch 591 EST-00090/11 MAGIK RAINBOW PALMIRA SP 1 SK PE2 Res-CACIB
E Vet 592 EST-01366/04 LARING'S BROWN SOLANGE SP 1 SK TPV
Kasv 593 MAGIK RAINBOW 1

KÜÜLIKUTAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Hanne Laine Jensen, Denmark
E Beebi 571 EST-00730/14 KENZIRA'S CONCORDIA 1 TPB
E Beebi 572 EST-00731/14 KENZIRA'S CYRENE 2
I Jun 573 EST-01377/13 TRIUMPH-SHOW FHILLIP SP 1 SK PI4 TPJ
I Ava 574 RKF3479894 ARMIDACH RAVE MASTER VH
I Ava 575 EST-03834/10 OSHANAMEH'S ALL OVER AGAIN VH
I Ava 576 EST-02059/12 OSHANAMEH'S BRIGHT LIGHT SP 1 SK PI3 SERT
I Ch 577 RKF3268000 LISEGO NOSA FUNTIK RADOSTI SP 1 SK PI1 VSP CACIB
I Ch 578 FI56361/11 MAGIK RAINBOW ZZ TOP SP 2 SK PI2 Res-CACIB
I Vet 579 FIN24528/06 WHEEL'S WONDER-WORKER SP 1 SK TPV
E Noo 580 LV-29753/12 IVAMBER COAST ONEIDA SP 1
E Noo 581 FI10058/13 TRIUMPH-SHOW ELECTRA VH
E Ch 582 RKF2765771 FEFOCHKA FASOLKA SP 1 SK PE1 TP CACIB
E Jun 698 FI40702/13 SARAHILL DANCE ON ME VH

KÜÜLIKUTAKS, PIKAKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Hanne Laine Jensen, Denmark
E Beebi 594 EST-00741/14 IIAH'S DONNA PICCOLINA 1 TPB
I Ava 595 FI13115/11 BLACK SARA'S JACKPOT VH
E Jun 596 FI14247/13 FORTIS INNOCENTIA SP 1 SK PE1 TPJ Jun SERT TP
E Noo 597 EST-03579/12 IIAH'S MISS MARIELLA SP 1 SK PE3 Res-CACIB
E Ch 598 EST-03500/10 OLIVIERA MIA OOPS FANTAZIJA SP 1 SK PE2 CACIB

TAKS, KARMIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Branislav Rajic, Slovenia
I Jun 471 FI23657/13 HYRIEUS SP 1
I Jun 472 FI29959/13 KONEMIEHEN ZEUS VH
I Noo 473 FI13055/13 STARWIRE TALK TO THE HAND SP 1 SK PI1 VSP CACIB
I Vet 474 FIN23294/05 MAJAPURON GÜNTER SP 1 SK PI2 TPV Vet SERT
E Jun 475 FI35299/13 ZOOMIN QUASI UNA FANTASIA SP 1
E Jun 476 FI36860/13 TAPPIJALAN LIEVESTUOREEN LIISA SP 2
E Noo 477 FI52650/12 TAPPIJALAN MISS MAAILMA SP 2 SK PE3
E Noo 478 FI52652/12 TAPPIJALAN MISS MARPLE SP 1 SK PE1 TP SERT CACIB
E Ava 479 FI21029/12 ZEKIWA KEEP UP APPEARANCES SP 1 SK PE2 Res-CACIB
E Ch 480 FI13213/09 TINY TROTTER'S LADY OF THE LAKE SP 1 SK PE4
Kasv 481 TAPPIJALAN 1

TAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Branislav Rajic, Slovenia
I Jun 482 EST-01433/13 FREE SOUL READY TO LOVE RUDY JR. SP 1 SK PI2 TPJ
I Jun 483 EST-01106/13 KULDNE TALISMAN NIKITA ELITE SP 2 SK PI3 Jun SERT
I Jun 484 FI24623/13 SNOOPY FACE HERCULES SP 3 SK
I Ava 485 MET.RT.1050/10 CYBERDACHS KING KONG VH
I Ava 486 FI17568/11 SYMBOLIC QUITO SP 1 SK SERT
I Kas 487 EST-00355/11 ZAKARIAS SP 1 SK PI4 Res-CACIB
I Ch 488 FI48391/10 UNITA'S THE KING SP 1 SK PI1 VSP CACIB
E Jun 489 EST-01105/13 KULDNE TALISMAN KIRA ELITE SP 1 SK PE1 VSPJ Jun SERT TP
E Jun 490 FI24626/13 SNOOPY FACE HELENE SP 2 SK PE2
E Ava 491 FI36445/13 HACIENDA TOP MODEL FOR UNITAS SP 1 SK PE4 SERT Res-CACIB
E Kas 492 EST-03958/10 KULDNE TALISMAN BEAUTY BRUNA SP 1 SK PE3 CACIB
E Vet 493 FIN33900/03 MIMIN XANADU SP 1 SK TPV
E Vet 494 FIN53664/06 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ANNA AGLAIDA SP 2 SK
Kasv 495 KULDNE TALISMAN 1
Paar 496 EST-01106/13 KULDNE TALISMAN NIKITA ELITE & EST-01105/13 KULDNE TALISMAN KIRA ELITE 1
I Kuts 2812 EST-04370/13 KULDNE TALISMAN FANTASTIC FAVORIT 1 VSPK
E Kuts 2813 EST-04371/13 KULDNE TALISMAN FANTASTIC BEAUTY 1 TPK

TAKS, PIKAKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Branislav Rajic, Slovenia
I Kuts 497 EST-00052/14 ARMARILA'S STYLE BALTIC TRIUMPH 1 TPK
I Jun 498 EST-01099/13 KULDNE TALISMAN MY KING SP 1 SK PI3 VSPJ Jun SERT
I Kas 499 FI32882/11 BADAMTAM'S VOODOO MAN SP 1 SK PI2 Res-CACIB
I Ch 500 SE30421/2010 ÖRNBERGETS ESCAPADE SP 1 SK PI1 TP CACIB
E Jun 501 FI37215/13 BATTABI'S CASSANDRA MIA SP 2
E Jun 502 FI28366/13 WINIT'S PIKKU-MYY SP 1 SK PE1 TPJ Jun SERT VSP
E Ava 503 RKF3311851 SENSATSIA PITERA TSARSKAYA DOCHKA SP 1 SK PE4 SERT
E Kas 504 EST-03238/12 HUNTAKS AMORA BLACK PEARL SP 1 SK PE2 CACIB
E Kas 505 EST-03027/11 KULDNE TALISMAN MAGIC LEONETTA VH
E Kas 506 EST-04161/13 ÖRNBERGETS INTRIQUE SP 2 SK
E Ch 507 FI46848/11 BATTABI'S BLANCHE SP 1 SK PE3 Res-CACIB

Parim kutsikas
Tuus Van Adrichem Boogaert-Kwint / The Netherlands

NumberOsalejaKoht
114 KÄÄBUSTAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
EST-00099/14 GYRFALCON BOSSANOVA
Ilona Alla, Eesti
1
117 TAKS, PIKAKARVALINE
EST-00050/14 ARMARILA'S STYLE BALTIC TOP TREASURE
Marika Mänd, Eesti
2
     
82 TAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
EST-00375/14 JÄLJEKÜTT MAGNUS
Katrin Visk, Eesti
4

Parim juunior
Eugene Yerusalimsky / Russia

83 TAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
EST-01433/13 FREE SOUL READY TO LOVE RUDY JR.
LVJW14 TLNJW14
Riina Reinart & Margit Pütsepp, Eesti
3

arim veteran
Calin Simu / Romania

NumberOsalejaKoht
123 TAKS, PIKAKARVALINE
EST-02176/04 JAHISARV PLUTO
Balkan Ch Balt Dach VetW12 Balt Dach VetW13 BALT VetW12 BALTCH BALTJCH BLR VetW12 BLRCH BULG CH BULG GRCH BulgTkCl CH C.I.B CZ CH CZ GRCH DK(G)CH EST J CH EST V CH EST Vet CH EST VetW13 FI CH FIN TR CH FIN VetW12 GermanVetW13 HR CH IT CH LeipzigVetW13 LT VetCH LT VetW13 LTCH LTJCH LV Vet CH LVCH LVJCH LVW09 ROM CH L ROMCH RUSCH S VCH SCH SLO CH SLOVetW13 TLN VetWCup13 UA CH VDH CH I FT BL TR. I FT BL TR. I FT BL.TR. I FT Wild-Boar II FT BL TR. II FT BL.TR. II FT Raccoon Dog II FT Wild-Boar II FT Wild-Boar III FT BL TR. III FT BL.TR.
Mari-Ann Rehk & Imre Tamkõrv, Eesti
2

Parim kasvataja
Maret Kärdi / Eesti

108 TAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
FREE SOUL
Riina Reinart & Margit Pütsepp, Eesti
Eesti
3
137 TAKS, KARMIKARVALINE
JÄLJEKÜTT
Helle Kiiver, Eesti
Eesti
4

Parimad järglased
Eugene Yerusalimsky / Russia

NumberOsalejaKoht
110 TAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
EST-00864/10 SINA VOM KRUMMHOLZ
EST J CH EST V CH ESTJW10 II FT BL.TR. III FT Fox III FT Raccoon dog
Jaana Aadamsoo & Marian Leppsoo, Eesti
1

Parim paar
Calin Simu / Romania

NumberOsalejaKoht
113 TAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
EST-01106/13 KULDNE TALISMAN NIKITA ELITE 
EST-01105/13 KULDNE TALISMAN KIRA ELITE 
Jüri Batassov & Olga Batassova, Eesti
1

KÄÄBUSTAKS, KARMIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Calin Simu, Romania
I Kas 138 EST-03735/10 LISEGO NOSA HVASTUNISHKA SP 1 SK PI1 TP
E Jun 139 EST-02135/13 HODJA'S ULTRA UNIQUE MINI SP 1 SK PE1 TPJ VSP
Paar 140 EST-03735/10 LISEGO NOSA HVASTUNISHKA & EST-02135/13 HODJA'S ULTRA UNIQUE MINI 1 EAH

KÄÄBUSTAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Calin Simu, Romania
E Kuts 114 EST-00099/14 GYRFALCON BOSSANOVA 1 EAH TPK
I Ava 115 EST-03286/12 BATASH ZHAN ZHAK SP 1 SK PI1 TP
E Ava 116 EST-00553/12 CHAVER HACHI TOV EL GRACE KELLY SP 1 SK PE1 VSP

KÄÄBUSTAKS, PIKAKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Calin Simu, Romania
I Ava 127 EST-02478/12 ENERGY BOOSTER ENRIQUE SP 1 SK PI1 TP SERT
E Kas 128 EST-02480/12 ENERGY BOOSTER EMILIA SP 1 SK PE1 VSP SERT

KÜÜLIKUTAKS, KARMIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Calin Simu, Romania
E Kas 141 EST-02731/09 BALTIC HYCON SP 1 SK PE1 TP
E Vet 142 EST-01366/04 LARING'S BROWN SOLANGE SP 1 SK PE2 TPV Vet SERT

TAKS, KARMIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Calin Simu, Romania
I Jun 129 FI29959/13 KONEMIEHEN ZEUS SP 1 SK PI3 TPJ Jun SERT
I Noo 130 EST-03823/12 JÄLJEKÜTT HASSO SP 2
I Noo 131 EST-00296/13 JÄLJEKÜTT JASPER SP 1 SK PI1 TP SERT
I Ava 132 EST-00298/13 JÄLJEKÜTT JOCHEN SP 1 SK PI4
I Ch 133 EST-00276/07 FERDINANDS CEMARO SP 1 SK PI2
E Jun 134 FI38234/13 TAKALAN RUUT SP 1 SK PE1 VSPJ Jun SERT VSP
E Noo 135 EST-00297/13 JÄLJEKÜTT JUSTINA SP 1 SK PE2 SERT
E Ava 136 EST-00295/13 JÄLJEKÜTT JEMMA SP 1 SK PE3
Kasv 137 JÄLJEKÜTT 1 EAH

TAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Calin Simu, Romania
I Kuts 82 EST-00375/14 JÄLJEKÜTT MAGNUS 1 TPK
I Jun 83 EST-01433/13 FREE SOUL READY TO LOVE RUDY JR. SP 1 SK PI1 TPJ Jun SERT TP
I Jun 84 EST-02745/13 JÄGERVISION CAYENNE SP 3
I Jun 85 EST-02744/13 JÄGERVISION CHE SP 4
I Jun 86 EST-03876/13 JÄGERVISION DIESEL SP
I Jun 87 EST-01106/13 KULDNE TALISMAN NIKITA ELITE SP 2 SK PI4
I Noo 88 EST-02690/12 FREE SOUL ZAFRAN SP 2 SK
I Noo 89 RKF3460267 PODAROK SUDBY IZ ZTRANI GREZ SP 1 SK PI2
I Ava 90 MET.RT.1050/10 CYBERDACHS KING KONG SP 1 SK SERT
I Ava 91 EST-00891/12 GLÜCK TO BRING BLACK PIRATE SP 3
I Ava 92 EST-03480/11 MÄKS SP 2 SK
I Ava 93 DK15865/2011 NIMIK BLACK WATCH SP 4
I Ch 94 EST-00224/10 FREE SOUL AZARRO SP 1 SK PI3
E Jun 95 EST-02741/13 JÄGERVISION CUBANITA SP 3
E Jun 96 EST-03880/13 JÄGERVISION DIVA SP 2 SK
E Jun 97 EST-03879/13 JÄGERVISION DRAMA SP
E Jun 98 EST-01105/13 KULDNE TALISMAN KIRA ELITE SP 1 SK PE1 VSPJ Jun SERT VSP
E Jun 99 LV-30456/13 LITTLE LIONHEART SAMPHIRE SP 4
E Noo 100 EST-02694/12 FREE SOUL ZAMZARA SP 1 SK PE4 SERT
E Kas 101 EST-01318/09 ALMAZNYI LARETZ FIFOCHKA SP 3 SK
E Kas 102 EST-00090/12 DAKOTA SP
E Kas 103 EST-02692/12 FREE SOUL ZORANA SP 2 SK
E Kas 104 EST-03086/11 JÄGERVISION BLACK PEARL SP 4
E Kas 105 EST-00864/10 SINA VOM KRUMMHOLZ SP 1 SK PE2
E Kas 106 EST-01967/09 TAXILA MONAMI SP
E Ch 107 EST-00218/10 FREE SOUL ANGEL SP 1 SK PE3
Kasv 108 FREE SOUL 1
Kasv 109 JÄGERVISION 2
E Järg 110 EST-00864/10 SINA VOM KRUMMHOLZ 1 TPJä
Paar 111 EST-03086/11 JÄGERVISION BLACK PEARL & MET.RT.1050/10 CYBERDACHS KING KONG 3
Paar 112 EST-02745/13 JÄGERVISION CAYENNE & EST-03880/13 JÄGERVISION DIVA 2
Paar 113 EST-01106/13 KULDNE TALISMAN NIKITA ELITE & EST-01105/13 KULDNE TALISMAN KIRA ELITE 1

TAKS, PIKAKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Calin Simu, Romania
E Kuts 117 EST-00050/14 ARMARILA'S STYLE BALTIC TOP TREASURE 1 TPK
I Ava 118 EST-02479/12 ENERGY BOOSTER EDWARD SP 1 SK PI2
I Kas 119 FI32882/11 BADAMTAM'S VOODOO MAN SP 1 SK PI1 TP
I Kas 120 FI35303/11 MAXI-TAX OZZY OSBOURNE SP 2 SK PI4 SERT
I Kas 121 EST-03072/09 SICHER FREUND ELLIOT SP 4
I Kas 122 SE30421/2010 ÖRNBERGETS ESCAPADE SP 3
I Vet 123 EST-02176/04 JAHISARV PLUTO SP 1 SK PI3 TPV
E Jun 124 EST-01107/13 ARMARILA'S STYLE ART JEWELLERY SP 1 SK PE2 TPJ Jun SERT
E Noo 125 EST-03514/12 KULDNE TALISMAN ROSSI-LIINA SP 1
E Kas 126 EST-04161/13 ÖRNBERGETS INTRIQUE SP 1 SK PE1 VSP SERT

Rühm 4
Leoš Jančík / Czech Republic

NumberOsalejaKoht
299 KÄÄBUSTAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
EST-00552/14 MINIDOGLAND KING OF THE RING
EST J CH TLNJW13 TLNW13 III FT Fox
Irina Nikonkova & Julia Jakovleva, Eesti
1
322 TAKS, KARMIKARVALINE
RKF2880199 EX SENTIA MY ONLY WISH
BLRJCH EST J CH ESTW12 LTCH LTJCH RUSCH RUSJCH
Aleksey Bolobonov, Russia
2
319 KÄÄBUSTAKS, PIKAKARVALINE
RKF3360730 SENSATSIA PITERA CHEST IMEU
ESTJW13
Oksana Spitsa & N. Kuzmina, Russia
3
327 TAKS, PIKAKARVALINE
RKF3651666 HUNDERBAR INCOGNITO ROUGE SL
EST J CH HeJW13 NORDJW13 RUSJCH
Maria Ivanova & Aleksandr Smirnov, Russia
4

arim beebi
Olga Morozova / Russia

NumberOsalejaKoht
294 KÄÄBUSTAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
RKF3791093 MAGIK RAINBOW LEONARDO
Olga Popova, Russia
1

Parim kutsikas
Adrián Argente Del Castillo Lechuga / Spain

NumberOsalejaKoht
     
334 TAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
LV-32235/14 ALTA ROMA SSTRAUMES CHOCOLATE
Anna Mityaeva & O Alekseeva, Russia
4

 Parim veteran

Sviatlana Radziuk / Belarus

NumberOsalejaKoht
     
304 KÄÄBUSTAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
RKF1440683 CHUK NORRIS
Jelena Baranova, Eesti
4

 KÄÄBUSTAKS, KARMIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Valentina Ivanishcheva, Venemaa / Russia
I Kas 309 LV-ATK-319/09 FRECKLE-FACE GEM POKER SP 1 SK PI2 Res-CACIB
I Ch 310 LV-ATK-456/11 INTELLIGENT OT MARINY KURANOVOY SP 4 SK
I Ch 311 EST-03735/10 LISEGO NOSA HVASTUNISHKA SP 2 SK PI3
I Ch 312 RKF3046192 LISEGO NOSA TABASCO SP 1 SK PI1 TP SERT CACIB
I Ch 313 RKF3380825 MAGIK RAINBOW FAN FAN TULPAN SP 3 SK PI4
I Ch 314 FI33965/10 TINY TROTTER'S HERMES SP
E Jun 315 EST-02135/13 HODJA'S ULTRA UNIQUE MINI SP 1 SK PE2 TPJ Jun SERT
E Noo 316 RKF3401000 LISEGO NOSA ZAVERNITE MNE KONFETU SP 1 SK PE1 VSP CACIB
Paar 317 EST-03735/10 LISEGO NOSA HVASTUNISHKA & EST-02135/13 HODJA'S ULTRA UNIQUE MINI 1 EAH

KÄÄBUSTAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Valentina Ivanishcheva, Venemaa / Russia
I Beebi 294 RKF3791093 MAGIK RAINBOW LEONARDO 1 EAH TPB
I Jun 295 RKF3586434 MAGIK RAINBOW BRONX SP 2 SK
I Jun 296 RKF3517160 ZIMERBUDE GUY SP 1 SK PI3 TPJ Jun SERT
I Ava 297 EST-03286/12 BATASH ZHAN ZHAK SP 3
I Ava 298 RKF3069071 LISEGO NOSA ANGEL MOY SP 2 SK PI4
I Ava 299 EST-00552/14 MINIDOGLAND KING OF THE RING SP 1 SK PI1 TP SERT CACIB
I Kas 300 RKF2765772 LISEGO NOSA PAN ATAMAN SP 1 SK
I Kas 301 EST-02346/11 TRIUMPH-SHOW DA VINCI SP 2
I Ch 302 RKF2873008 LISEGO NOSA BAILEYS ORIGINAL SP 2
I Ch 303 RKF2511785 LISEGO NOSA HOROSH SOBOY SP 1 SK PI2 Res-CACIB
I Vet 304 RKF1440683 CHUK NORRIS SP 1 SK TPV Vet SERT
E Noo 305 EST-02846/12 GUNIVER KAMILLA SP 1 SK PE2 Res-CACIB
E Ava 306 RKF3460751 MAGIC RAINBOW JAMAICAN RUM SP 1 SK PE1 VSP SERT CACIB
E Kas 307 EST-02589/10 CHAVER HACHI TOV OZ HOLLY HUNTER SP 1 SK PE3
Paar 308 RKF3517160 ZIMERBUDE GUY & RKF3460751 MAGIC RAINBOW JAMAICAN RUM 1 EAH

KÄÄBUSTAKS, PIKAKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Valentina Ivanishcheva, Venemaa / Russia
I Noo 318 RKF3415764 KINCHVILLE MURRAY ANDY SP 2 SK PI2 Res-CACIB
I Noo 319 RKF3360730 SENSATSIA PITERA CHEST IMEU SP SK PI1 TP SERT CACIB
I Kas 320 RKF3026278 NEVSKAYA MECHTA BALTIMOR SP 1 SK PI3
E Jun 321 EST-02708/13 EMMA VH

KÜÜLIKUTAKS, KARMIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Valentina Ivanishcheva, Venemaa / Russia
I Ava 281 EST-03753/12 KULDNE TALISMAN ARTEM ALAUNT VH
E Jun 282 RKF3586433 LEKOLL BOBBI SHARM GOLDEN NIGHT SP 1 SK PE4 TPJ Jun SERT
E Ch 283 EST-02395/11 LARING'S BROWN APRIL MELODI SP 1 SK PE1 TP CACIB
E Ch 284 EST-00090/11 MAGIK RAINBOW PALMIRA SP 2 SK PE2 Res-CACIB
E Vet 285 EST-01366/04 LARING'S BROWN SOLANGE SP 1 SK PE3 TPV
Paar 286 EST-03753/12 KULDNE TALISMAN ARTEM ALAUNT & EST-00090/11 MAGIK RAINBOW PALMIRA 1 EAH

KÜÜLIKUTAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Valentina Ivanishcheva, Venemaa / Russia
E Kuts 287 EST-00304/14 TRIUMPH-SHOW GERMANICA 1 EAH TPK
I Jun 288 EST-01377/13 TRIUMPH-SHOW FHILLIP SP 1 SK PI2 TPJ Jun SERT
I Ava 289 RKF3268000 LISEGO NOSA FUNTIK RADOSTI SP 1 SK PI1 TP SERT CACIB
I Ava 290 RKF2893681 LISEGO NOSA ZEVS SP 2
E Ava 291 RKF3069361 LEKOLL BOBBI SHARM BAVARUA SP 2
E Ava 292 EST-02349/11 TRIUMPH-SHOW DEJA VU SP 1 SK PE1 VSP SERT CACIB
E Ch 293 RKF2765771 FEFOCHKA FASOLKA SP SK PE2 Res-CACIB

KÜÜLIKUTAKS, PIKAKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Valentina Ivanishcheva, Venemaa / Russia
E Noo 280 EST-03579/12 IIAH'S MISS MARIELLA SP 1 SK PE1 TP CACIB

TAKS, KARMIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Valentina Ivanishcheva, Venemaa / Russia
I Ch 322 RKF2880199 EX SENTIA MY ONLY WISH SP 1 SK PI1 TP CACIB
E Ch 323 RKF3450248 EX SENTIA DIAMONDS FROM TIFFANY SP 2 SK PE2 Res-CACIB
E Ch 324 FI13213/09 TINY TROTTER'S LADY OF THE LAKE SP 1 SK PE1 VSP SERT CACIB
Paar 325 RKF2880199 EX SENTIA MY ONLY WISH & RKF3450248 EX SENTIA DIAMONDS FROM TIFFANY 1 EAH

TAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Valentina Ivanishcheva, Venemaa / Russia
E Kuts 334 LV-32235/14 ALTA ROMA SSTRAUMES CHOCOLATE 1 EAH TPK
I Jun 335 LV-30562/13 ELIZABETHS AMETHIST SP 1 SK PI2 TPJ Jun SERT
I Jun 336 EST-01433/13 FREE SOUL READY TO LOVE RUDY JR. SP 2 SK
I Ava 337 RKF2940325 KONIJAK IZ STRANI GREZ SP 1 SK PI1 TP CACIB
I Kas 338 EST-00355/11 ZAKARIAS SP 1 SK PI3 SERT Res-CACIB
I Vet 339 EST-03669/07 NORNAYA OKHOTA ATTILA MARABU SP 1 SK PI4 TPV
E Jun 340 HP45955906 KINDERTECKEL'S GUINEVERE FROM REDTECKEL STORY SP 1 SK PE3 VSPJ Jun SERT
E Ava 341 EST-04559/13 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C TURANDOT II SP 1 SK PE2 Res-CACIB
E Ava 342 RKF3132113 YAVNAJA FAVORITKA IZ STRANI GREZ SP 1 SK PE1 VSP SERT CACIB
E Kas 343 EST-00090/12 DAKOTA VH
Paar 344 LV-30562/13 ELIZABETHS AMETHIST & HP45955906 KINDERTECKEL'S GUINEVERE FROM REDTECKEL STORY 2 EAH
Paar 345 EST-03669/07 NORNAYA OKHOTA ATTILA MARABU & EST-04559/13 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C TURANDOT II 1 EAH

TAKS, PIKAKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Valentina Ivanishcheva, Venemaa / Russia
I Jun 326 FI39347/13 BADAMTAM'S DURAN DURAN SP 2 SK PI4
I Jun 327 RKF3651666 HUNDERBAR INCOGNITO ROUGE SL SP 1 SK PI1 TPJ Jun SERT TP
I Ava 328 FI32881/11 BADAMTAM'S VISAGES JANUS SP 1 SK PI3 SERT Res-CACIB
I Ch 329 RKF2472823 SENSATSIA PITERA PIZHON SP 1 SK PI2 CACIB
E Jun 330 RKF3586659 ARISTOKRATKA IZ STRANI GREZ SP 1 SK PE4 VSPJ Jun SERT
E Ava 331 RKF2940340 GRAFSKAYA DOCH IZ STRANI GREZ SP 1 SK PE2 Res-CACIB
E Kas 332 EST-03027/11 KULDNE TALISMAN MAGIC LEONETTA SP 1 SK PE3
E Ch 333 FI48789/12 ALLEGRO HITLIS DIANA ROSS SP 1 SK PE1 VSP SERT CACIB

Rühm 4
Alar Müürisepp / Eesti

NumberOsalejaKoht
759 KÜÜLIKUTAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
FI56361/11 MAGIK RAINBOW ZZ TOP
BALTCH BALTJCH BALTJW12 BALTW13 C.I.B C.I.E CYCH EST J CH EST V CH ESTJW12 ESTW12 FI CH GIB CH GIB JCH GR CH HeW13 LTCH LTJCH LTJW12 LTW13 LVCH LVJCH LVJW12 MNECH SM CH SW12 TLN WCup13 TLNJW12 TLNW12 TLNW13 TLNW14
Jaana Heinonen, Finland
1
746 TAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
FI46971/10 HIEKKALINNAN GOLDEN FASHION GIRL
BLRJCH EST J CH LVCH TLNW14
Janette Hiekkamies & Sari Hiekkamies, Finland
2
788 KÄÄBUSTAKS, KARMIKARVALINE
EST-02181/09 FRECKLE-FACE DO IT AGAIN
BALTJCH EST J CH EST V CH ESTJW10 ESTW10 LTCH LTJCH LVCH LVJCH TLNW14
Jelena Vdovina & Dmitri Temnikov, Eesti
3
732 TAKS, PIKAKARVALINE
LŠVK DNL0484/12 YOKO VON CHARLOTTENHOF
EST J CH LTJCH TLNW14
Lilija Traneliene, Lithuania
4

Parim kutsikas
Shaun Watson / Cyprus

774 KÄÄBUSTAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE
EST-00099/14 GYRFALCON BOSSANOVA
Ilona Alla, Eesti
3

KÄÄBUSTAKS, KARMIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Alar Müürisepp, Eesti
E Kuts 783 EST-03425/13 NIPIDIRI AMELIE 1 EAH TPK
I Jun 784 EST-02250/13 EL VIENTO DEL NORTE MEXICAN STYLE SP 1 SK PI4 TPJ Jun SERT
I Jun 785 SE10610/2013 ELLENSBORG'S TULPAN-ERIK SP 2
I Ava 786 EST-02678/11 EL VIENTO DEL NORTE JULY MANGUST SP 2 SK PI3
I Ava 787 EST-01832/10 EL VIENTO DEL NORTE LA LLUVIA FINA SP 1 SK PI2 Res-CACIB
I Ch 788 EST-02181/09 FRECKLE-FACE DO IT AGAIN SP 1 SK PI1 TP CACIB
I Ch 789 LV-ATK-319/09 FRECKLE-FACE GEM POKER SP 2 SK
E Jun 790 EST-02135/13 HODJA'S ULTRA UNIQUE MINI SP 1 SK PE4 VSPJ Jun SERT
E Noo 791 EST-03314/12 EL VIENTO DEL NORTE BIS KOROLEVA SP 2 SK PE3 SERT
E Noo 792 RKF3401000 LISEGO NOSA ZAVERNITE MNE KONFETU SP 1 SK PE2 Res-CACIB
E Ava 793 EST-03323/12 FRECKLE-FACE QUINEVERE SP 1
E Ch 794 FI14239/12 GOZZYTIX GUERRILLA SP 1 SK PE1 VSP CACIB
Kasv 795 EL VIENTO DEL NORTE 1 EAH

KÄÄBUSTAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Alar Müürisepp, Eesti
E Kuts 774 EST-00099/14 GYRFALCON BOSSANOVA 1 EAH TPK
I Jun 775 SE42053/2013 YGEIA I AM THE CREAM ON THE TOP SP 1 SK PI3 TPJ Jun SERT
I Ava 776 EST-03286/12 BATASH ZHAN ZHAK VH
I Ch 777 FI22418/10 NAA-NAAN HAPPY NEW YEAR SP 2 SK PI2 Res-CACIB
I Ch 778 EST-01745/08 XS STUUDIO DR DRE SP 1 SK PI1 TP CACIB
E Noo 779 EST-02844/12 GUNIVER KLEOPATRA VH
E Noo 780 FI55941/12 NAA-NAAN IKI IHANA SP 1 SK PE1 VSP SERT CACIB
E Ch 781 EST-02589/10 CHAVER HACHI TOV OZ HOLLY HUNTER SP 2 SK PE3
E Ch 782 EST-02359/11 SONDERBAR ROCK WITH YOU SP 1 SK PE2 Res-CACIB

KÄÄBUSTAKS, PIKAKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Alar Müürisepp, Eesti
I Jun 768 LŠVK DZL0098/13 AMURAS RUDE SP 1
I Ch 769 FI15999/10 LURVELEGG'S NORTHERN LIGHT SP 1 SK PI1 TP CACIB
E Jun 770 FI20716/13 AAVISTUKSEN LEMMEN-LIEKKI SP 1 SK PE3 TPJ Jun SERT
E Kas 771 FI15239/12 QUINCAS OIS RAPARPERITAIVAS SP 1 SK PE1 VSP SERT CACIB
E Vet 773 FIN19430/05 AAVISTUKSEN Å'LALAA SP 1 SK PE2 TPV Vet SERT

KÜÜLIKUTAKS, KARMIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Alar Müürisepp, Eesti
I Noo 762 EST-03753/12 KULDNE TALISMAN ARTEM ALAUNT SP 1 SK PI1 TP SERT CACIB
E Ch 764 EST-02395/11 LARING'S BROWN APRIL MELODI SP 1 SK PE1
E Ch 766 EST-00090/11 MAGIK RAINBOW PALMIRA SP 2

KÜÜLIKUTAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Alar Müürisepp, Eesti
I Ava 758 EST-02059/12 OSHANAMEH'S BRIGHT LIGHT SP 1
I Ch 759 FI56361/11 MAGIK RAINBOW ZZ TOP SP 1 SK PI1 TP CACIB
I Vet 760 FIN24528/06 WHEEL'S WONDER-WORKER VH
E Jun 761 RKF3555468 FORMULA USPEHA TEODORA SP 1 SK PE1 TPJ Jun SERT VSP

KÜÜLIKUTAKS, PIKAKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Alar Müürisepp, Eesti
E Noo 757 EST-03579/12 IIAH'S MISS MARIELLA SP 1 SK PE1 TP CACIB

TAKS, KARMIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Alar Müürisepp, Eesti
I Jun 751 EST-00296/13 JÄLJEKÜTT JASPER SP 2
I Jun 752 FI29959/13 KONEMIEHEN ZEUS SP 1 SK PI2 TPJ Jun SERT
I Ch 753 FI30146/11 ONNENKÄPÄLÄN BRAIN-WAVE SP 1 SK PI1 VSP CACIB
I Vet 754 FIN23294/05 MAJAPURON GÜNTER VH
E Jun 755 FI35299/13 ZOOMIN QUASI UNA FANTASIA SP 1
E Noo 756 FI52651/12 TAPPIJALAN MISS MAANINKA SP 1 SK PE1 TP CACIB

TAKS, LÜHIKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Alar Müürisepp, Eesti
I Kuts 735 EST-03876/13 JÄGERVISION DIESEL 2 EAH
I Kuts 736 EST-04370/13 KULDNE TALISMAN FANTASTIC FAVORIT 1 EAH VSPK
E Kuts 737 EST-04371/13 KULDNE TALISMAN FANTASTIC BEAUTY 1 EAH TPK
I Jun 738 EST-01433/13 FREE SOUL READY TO LOVE RUDY JR. SP 1 SK PI3 TPJ Jun SERT
I Jun 739 FI24623/13 SNOOPY FACE HERCULES SP 2
I Noo 740 RKF3527763 DACHSHAUS BAKARDI SUPERIOR SP 1 SK PI2 Res-CACIB
I Ch 741 FI36832/11 SNOOPY FACE FLAME OF LOVE SP 1 SK PI1 VSP SERT CACIB
E Jun 742 FI24626/13 SNOOPY FACE HELENE SP 1 SK PE3 VSPJ
E Noo 743 FI52831/12 BADAMTAM'S ANEMONE NEMOROSA SP 1 SK PE2 Res-CACIB
E Noo 744 EST-02692/12 FREE SOUL ZORANA SP 2
E Kas 745 EST-00218/10 FREE SOUL ANGEL SP 1
E Ch 746 FI46971/10 HIEKKALINNAN GOLDEN FASHION GIRL SP 1 SK PE1 TP CACIB
E Vet 748 FIN53664/06 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ANNA AGLAIDA VH
Kasv 749 FREE SOUL 1 EAH
Kasv 750 SNOOPY FACE 2 EAH

TAKS, PIKAKARVALINE

Kohtunik: Alar Müürisepp, Eesti
I Kuts 728 EST-00052/14 ARMARILA'S STYLE BALTIC TRIUMPH 1 EAH TPK
I Noo 729 LŠVK DNL0488/12 FIGARRO RUDE SP 1 SK PI3 SERT
I Kas 730 FI32882/11 BADAMTAM'S VOODOO MAN SP 1 SK PI2 Res-CACIB
I Ch 731 SE30421/2010 ÖRNBERGETS ESCAPADE SP 1 SK PI1 VSP CACIB
E Ava 732 LŠVK DNL0484/12 YOKO VON CHARLOTTENHOF SP 1 SK PE1 TP SERT CACIB
E Kas 733 EST-03238/12 HUNTAKS AMORA BLACK PEARL SP 1 SK PE2 Res-CACIB
E Kas 734 EST-04161/13 ÖRNBERGETS INTRIQUE SP 2 SK PE3